Winkelmand

Light Bee S Frame kappen

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Beschrijving

1) 32354-YQ2A-0000Battery Rr. Support Block
2) 41690-YQ2A-0000Battery Bottom Support Block
3) FB03-001-06-016-F0Screw A (M6*16)
4) B3-001-06-010-F0Screw B (M6*10)
5) B4-009-06-014-F0Motor Position Adjuster Limitation Pin (M6*14)
6) B3-009-08-020-F0Screw (M8*20)
7) FB02-003-08-F2Nut Clip (M8)
8) 41750-YQ2A-0000Motor Protection Cover
9) 41740-YQ2A-0000Controller Lower R Mounting Bracket
10) 41730-YQ2A-0000Controller Lower L Mounting Bracket
11) B3-002-06-010-F0Screw (M6*10)
12) B4-002-06-F2Spring Washer (Φ6)
13) B3-001-06-012-F0Screw (M6*12)
14) 41710-YQ2A-0000Controller Upper Mounting Bracket
15) 41670-YQ2A-0000Battery Fr. Fender
16) B3-002-06-020-F0Screw (M6*20)
17) B3-002-05-010-F0Screw (M5*10)
18) FB02-001-06-F2Nut Clip (M6)
19) B3-001-06-016-F0Screw (M6*16)
20) B4-002-06-F2Spring Washer (Φ6)
21) 41755-YQ2A-0000Motor Anticollision Block