Winkelmand

Light Bee X / L1e Aandrijfmotor

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Beschrijving

1)            11100-YQ2A-0201             Motor Assy.

2)            B7-001-25-35-7                  Oil Seal

3)            B6-003-05-016                   Plain Circular Bond (5*5*16mm)

4)            13201-YQ2A-0100             Fr. Belt Pulley

5)            B2-006-12-F2                      Nut (M12*1.25)

6)            FB03-004-006-F2               Screw (PB3.5*6)

7)            32332-YQ2A-0000             Bush, Fr. Belt Pulley Protection Cover

8)            32331-YQ2A-0000             Fr. Belt Pulley Protection Cover

9)            B3-002-06-010-F0             Bolt (M6*10)

10)         11216-YQ2A-0000             Motor Left Mounting Bush

11)         B3-001-08-040-F0             Screw (M8*40)

12)         11171-YQ2A-0000             Motor Position Adjuster

13)         11172-YQ2A-0000             Motor Position Adjuster Fix Plate

14)         B3-001-08-045-F0             Screw (M8*45)

15)         B3-001-08-020-F0             Screw (M8*20)

16)         B3-001-08-025-F0             Screw (M8*20)

17)         FB05-002-23-12-1-F3       Fr. Pulley Mounting Washer (Φ24*Φ10*1.6-3)

18)         21152-YQ2A-0000             Hall Sensor