Winkelmand

Light Bee X / L1e Frame kappen

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Beschrijving

1)            32354-YQ2A-0000             Battery Rr. Support Block

2)            41690-YQ2A-0000             Battery Bottom Support Block

3)            FB03-001-06-016-F0        Screw A (M6*16)

4)            B3-001-06-010-F0             Screw B (M6*10)

5)            B4-009-06-014-F0             Motor Position Adjuster Limitation Pin (M6*14)

6)            B3-009-08-020-F0             Screw (M8*20)

7)            FB02-003-08-F2                 Nut Clip (M8)

8)            41750-YQ2A-0000             Motor Protection Cover

9)            41740-YQ2A-0000             Controller Lower R Mounting Bracket

10)         41730-YQ2A-0000             Controller Lower L Mounting Bracket

11)         B3-002-06-010-F0             Screw (M6*10)

12)         B4-002-06-F2                      Spring Washer (Φ6)

13)         B3-001-06-012-F0             Screw (M6*12)

14)         41710-YQ2A-0000             Controller Upper Mounting Bracket

15)         41670-YQ2A-0000             Battery Fr. Fender

16)         B3-002-06-020-F0             Screw (M6*20)

17)         B3-002-05-010-F0             Screw (M5*10)

18)         FB02-001-06-F2                 Nut Clip (M6)

19)         B3-001-06-016-F0             Screw (M6*16)

20)         B4-002-06-F2                      Spring Washer (Φ6)

21)         41755-YQ2A-0000             Motor Anticollision Block