Winkelmand

Light Bee X / L1e Schokdemper

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Beschrijving

1)            B3-001-08-035-F2             Bolt (M8*35)

2)            B4-001-08-F1                      Washer (Φ8)

3)            55163-YQ2A-0000             Nylon Washer (Φ12-Φ20-2)

4)            55162-YQ2A-0000             Connection Rod Bush

5)            Z-HK1212-16-12-12          Rock Arm Full Component Niddle Roller Bearing

6)            55163-YQ2A-0000             Nylon Washer (Φ12-Φ20-2)

7)            55148-YQ2A-0000             Rr. Absorber Connection Rod

8)            B3-001-08-055-F2             Rr. Rock Arm Mounting Shaft (Half-Thread L55-M8)

9)            55140-YQ2A-0000             Rr. Rock Arm Assy.

10)         B7-001-12-16-3                  Rock Arm Oil Seal

11)         Z-HK1212-16-12-12          Rock Arm Full Component Niddle Roller Bearing

12)         55142-YQ2A-0000             Rock Arm Bush

13)         55141-YQ2A-0001             Rock Arm

14)         B2-006-08-F2                      Nut (M8)

15)         B3-001-08-050-F2             Screw (Half-Thread L50-M8)

16)         B2-006-08-F2                      Nut (M8)

17)         55110-YQ2A-0300             Rr. Absorber 450LB (DNM)

18)         B3-001-08-045-F2             Screw (Half-Thread L45-M8)