Winkelmand

Light Bee X Voorvork

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer
Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer

Uitverkocht

Lees meer
Lees meer

Beschrijving

1)            51180-YQ2A-0100             Headset Assy. (Steel)

2)            51181-YQ2A-0100             Upper Headset Assy. (Steel)

3)            51182-YQ2A-0100             Lower Headset Assy. (Steel)

4)            51184-YQ2A-0100             Split Snap Ring

5)            51185-YQ2A-0100             Headset Decoration Screw Kit together with the headset

6)            51183-YQ2A-0100             Handle Bar Stem Lock Cover

7)            51187-YQ2A-0000             Headset Tensioner

8)            51180-YQ2A-0200             Tapered Roller Bearing Headset

9)            51181-YQ2A-0200             Upper Headset Assy.(of Tapered Roller Bearing Headset)

10)         Z-32906X-47-30-12           Tapered Roller Bearing

11)         51182-YQ2A-0200             Lower Headset Assy.(of Tapered Roller Bearing Headset)

16)         23810-YQ1A-0000             L Hanldebar Grip (Grey)

17)         51150-YQ2A-0100             Steering Handle Bar (X Version)

18)         23900-YQ1A-0000             Electric Throttle

19)         23820-YQ1A-0000             R Handlebar Grip (Grey)

20)         51195-YQ2A-0000             Washer 1 (Φ34*Φ29*10)

21)         51196-YQ2A-0000             Washer 2 (Φ34*Φ29*15)

22)         B8-001-05-018-F0             Screw (M5*18, with washer)

23)         51190-YQ2A-0000             Handlebar Stem Assy.

24)         51000-YQ2B-0000             Fr. Absorber Assy. (DNM)

24)         51000-YQ2B-0200             Fr. Absorber Assy. (KKE)

25)         51250-YQ2A-0000             Fr. Wheel Shaft (RST)

25)         51250-YQ2A-0300             Fr. Wheel Shaft (DNM)

25)         51263-YQ2A-0300             Fr. Wheel Shaft Nut (DNM)

26)         51000-YQ2A-0000             Fr. Absorber Assy. (RST) White

26)         51000-YQ2A-0400             Fr. Absorber Assy. (RST) Black

27)         54200-YQ2A-0300             Fr. R Absorber (DNM)

28)         54100-YQ2A-0300             Fr. L Absorber (DNM)

29)         52161-YQ2A-0000             Fr. Brake Clipper Bracket (RST)

30)         B3-001-06-018-F0             Screw (M6*18)

31)         54320-YQ2A-0300             Fr. Absorber Seal Assy. (DNM) (Φ46XΦ46X2.2 & Φ49XΦ49X3)

32)         51110-YQ2B-0000             Steering Stem Assy.

33)         51121-YQ2A-0300             Steering Stem Upper Connection Plate

34)         B3-001-05-014-F0             Screw (RST-M5*14) come together with the front absorber

34)         B3-001-05-014-F0             Screw (DNM-M5*14) come together with the front absorber

35)         32280-YQ2A-0300             R Fr. Absorber Protection Plate (DNM)

35)         32270-YQ2A-0300             L Fr. Absorber Protection Plate (DNM)